Odia Movie Update Through Mail

header ads

Human Sagar Love Life Story, Family, Wife Photo, Contact No, Real Age, Income, Bio & Salary Per Song full details

    When we hear the name "Human Sagar" the first thing we think of his love and broken heart sad song that have captured the heart of many Odia People. Human Sagar sings not only Odia Song but also in various other languages like Hindi and Bengali. Many people may not know about the musical background of Mr. Human Sagar. Read this complete article to know about life of Human Sagar.


Human Sagar Photo


Birth Name: Humane Sagar
Nickname: Humane
Date of Birth : 25 November 1990
Real Age : 29 years (as in 2020)
Birth Place: Titlagarh, Balangir district (Odisha)
Home Town: Titlagarh
Current House Address : Cuttack, Odisha
Cast / Religion: Christians
Education, School & College: D.A.V Autonomous School & College
Education Qualifications : N/A
Profession: Singer and Music Composer
Instrument: Keyboard, Guitar and Tabla
Labels: Unsigned
Nationality : Indian

Human Sage Photo

Physical Appearance

Height: 5' 8"
Wiight: 75 kg
Eye Colour: Black



Girl Friend, Affairs & Wife

Maritial Status: Married
Girl Friend/ Affairs: Shriya Mishra
Wife Name: Shriya Mishra
Children: 1 Daughter (Name- Unknown)


income Money Factor

Salary (approx) : Rs 10,000 per song



Contact Details

Phone Number: N/A
Mobile No: N/A
Whatsapp Number: N/A
Email Address: N/A


Social Media Account 

Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/humane.sagar.9
Instagram : N/A
Twitter: N/A
Youtube: N/A

Human Sagar Wiki/ Biography

   Human Sagar was born on 25th November 1990 in Titlagarh town of Balangir district in Odisha. Human Sagar began his music training of his home. His father was a radio artist. He has sung many songs in radio station to entertain the audience. His mother was also a good singer and lyricist. 

Human Sagar Life Story, childhood school photo


Early life:  
  
Grandfather of Human Sagar was a folk music director. So he has brought up in a musical environment and from childhood he used to get 1st prize in singing in school as well as college.

Career:  

   In 2012 for the first time Human Sagar participated in “Voice of Odisha”, a reality show in Tarang TV. He got the winner trophy and also his voice won the heart of Odia people. After that show he become popular and in first movie of Tarang Banner, “Ishq Tu Hi Tu”, he got chance as a play back singer. After it he started climbing the stairs of success. Now in YouTube his songs are becoming super hit and according to a research, Human Sagar’s songs are the most searched songs in Google.


Political Career: 

    Inspired by Mr. Naveen Pattnaik, CM of Odisha, he joined BJD in 2019. He did not get ticket for election but still he did publicity of BJD and his song, “Ame Naveena nka Fan”, got appreciation from Mr. Naveen Babu.


Love life: 
  
     Many people say Human sagar got heart break that’s why he sings sad song always. But the truth is he loved one girl and he married her too and now they are staying very happily. His wife name is Shriya Mishra.
Human Sagar wife daughter family photo

    In an interview he said about his love story. They both participated in the reality show, “Voice of Odisha” ,and there they became good friends. When Human Sagar selected for final round his friend Shriya got rejected. In final round Human Sagar was very nervous so to encourage & motivate him Shriya had told that not take tension and he will be the winner. When Human Sagar name got announced as a winner of the show he searched for his friend but she had already left. After it they became close friend and his love story started like this. They tied in knot in 2017. And the couple gave birth to their first child, a baby girl, in 2018.


Post a Comment

0 Comments